Active

Deepzone Home Services LLC

Permit issued September 24, 2026 · Rowlett, TX · Dallas County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a Texas new business filings stamp

Every new Texas filing, every day

See how it works

Source

Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts · Entity 32108198451-1

Search the registry for 32108198451-1 ›JSON record ›

About Deepzone Home Services LLC

Deepzone Home Services LLC is a business that received a Texas sales tax permit on September 24, 2026 from the Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts. This is a permit issue date, not an LLC formation date. The business is located in Rowlett, Texas 75089. Dallas County is its county of record.

One of 31 businesses receiving Texas sales tax permits in Rowlett in September 2026.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Permit Details

Entity NameDeepzone Home Services LLC
Entity TypeLLC
Entity Number32108198451-1
Permit Issue DateSeptember 24, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipRowlett, TX 75089
CountyDallas
TimezoneCentral (CT)
EIN on FileNo

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Deepzone Home Services LLC's Texas sales tax permit issued?

Deepzone Home Services LLC's Texas sales tax permit was issued on September 24, 2026. This is a permit date, not an LLC formation date.

Where is Deepzone Home Services LLC located?

Deepzone Home Services LLC is based in Rowlett, TX, 75089, in Dallas County.

Does Deepzone Home Services LLC have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Deepzone Home Services LLC at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh new businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›