Active

LUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC.

LUO'S BURGERS, Registered Agent

Filed September 25, 2026 · Manhattan, NY · New York County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a New York new business filings stamp

Every new New York filing, every day

See how it works

Source

New York Department of State, Division of Corporations · Entity 8030967

Search the registry for 8030967 ›JSON record ›

About LUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC.

LUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC. is a business (Corp) registered on September 25, 2026 with the New York Division of Corporations. The business is located in Manhattan, New York 100096529. New York County is its county of record. The record lists LUO'S BURGERS as Registered Agent.

One of 1,873 new businesses registered in Manhattan in September 2026.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameLUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC.
Entity TypeCorp
Entity Number8030967
Filing DateSeptember 25, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipManhattan, NY 100096529
CountyNew York
TimezoneEastern (ET)
EIN on FileNo
Registered AgentLUO'S BURGERS
Agent AddressLocked

Frequently Asked Questions

When was LUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC. registered?

LUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC. was registered as Corp on September 25, 2026 in New York.

Where is LUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC. located?

LUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC. is based in Manhattan, NY, 100096529, in New York County.

Does LUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC. have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for LUOS BURGERS EAST VILLAGE INC. at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh new businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›