active

Prism Mobile Detailing

Kyle Bennett, Manager

Filed September 18, 2026 · Oviedo, FL · Seminole County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a Florida new business filings stamp

Every new Florida filing, every day

See how it works

Source

Florida Division of Corporations (Sunbiz) · Entity L26000487464

Search the registry for L26000487464 ›JSON record ›

About Prism Mobile Detailing

Prism Mobile Detailing is a business (FLAL) registered on September 18, 2026 with the Florida Division of Corporations. The business is located in Oviedo, Florida 32765. Seminole County is its county of record. The record lists Kyle Bennett as Manager.

One of 56 new businesses registered in Oviedo in September 2026.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NamePRISM MOBILE DETAILING LLC
Entity TypeFLAL
Entity NumberL26000487464
Filing DateSeptember 18, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipOviedo, FL 32765
CountySeminole
TimezoneEastern (ET)
EIN on FileNo
Registered AgentKYLE
Agent AddressLocked

Officers / Authorized Persons

K
Kyle Bennett
Manager
Address locked

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Prism Mobile Detailing registered?

Prism Mobile Detailing was registered as FLAL on September 18, 2026 in Florida.

Where is Prism Mobile Detailing located?

Prism Mobile Detailing is based in Oviedo, FL, 32765, in Seminole County.

Is Prism Mobile Detailing still active?

According to the Florida Division of Corporations, Prism Mobile Detailing's current record status is "active".

Does Prism Mobile Detailing have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Prism Mobile Detailing at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh new businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›