Unknownactive

Imynt Naples

Aaron Omdoll, Manager

No active business found; appears to be a domain parking or shell entity based on the parked website and lack of operational details.

Filed January 30, 2026 · Naples, FL · Collier County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a Florida new business filings stamp

Every new Florida filing, every day

See how it works

Source

Florida Division of Corporations (Sunbiz) · Entity L26000071379 · Retrieved April 21, 2026

Search the registry for L26000071379 ›JSON record ›

About Imynt Naples

IMYNT NAPLES, LLC filed in Florida on January 30, 2026, and was first seen 81 days later. The company is based in Naples, Manatee County. Aaron Omdoll is the Manager and also serves as the registered agent. The company's website matches its filing name and address. It shares the same address and owner name with four other entities. No annual report or EIN on file yet.

  • Owner Aaron Omdoll filed personally as registered agent
  • Shares address and owner name with four other entities
  • Website identity confirmed against filing name and address
  • No annual report or EIN on file yet
  • Filed 81 days before first seen

Compiled from the state record, the company's public web presence, and our own research. Updated August 23, 2026.

One of 766 new businesses registered in Naples in January 2026.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameIMYNT NAPLES, LLC
Entity TypeFLAL
Entity NumberL26000071379
Filing DateJanuary 30, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipNaples, FL 34110
CountyCollier
TimezoneEastern (ET)
EIN on FileNo
Registered AgentAARON
Agent AddressLocked
Filed ViaSelf-filed (owner is the registered agent)
Annual ReportNot yet filed
Related Filings4 at the same address · 4 with the same owner name
First Recorded by DayOneLeadApril 21, 2026 (81 days after filing)

Officers / Authorized Persons

A
Aaron Omdoll
Manager
Address locked

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Imynt Naples registered?

Imynt Naples was registered as FLAL on January 30, 2026 in Florida.

Where is Imynt Naples located?

Imynt Naples is based in Naples, FL, 34110, in Collier County.

Is Imynt Naples still active?

According to the Florida Division of Corporations, Imynt Naples's current record status is "active".

Does Imynt Naples have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Imynt Naples at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh new businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›