Active

EG3 unlimited LLC

Elvin Gonzalez Jr, Principal

Filed September 24, 2026 · Hartford, CT · Hartford County

Scout the DayOneLead fox fishing in front of a Connecticut state outline

Every new Connecticut filing, every day

See how it works

Source

Connecticut Secretary of the State (business.ct.gov) · Entity 3522737

Search the registry for 3522737 ›JSON record ›

About EG3 unlimited LLC

EG3 unlimited LLC is a business (LLC) registered on September 24, 2026 with the Connecticut Division of Corporations. The business is located in Hartford, Connecticut 06106-4110. Hartford County is its county of record. The record lists Elvin Gonzalez Jr as Principal.

One of 109 new businesses registered in Hartford in September 2026.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameEG3 unlimited LLC
Entity TypeLLC
Entity Number3522737
Filing DateSeptember 24, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipHartford, CT 06106-4110
CountyHartford
TimezoneEastern (ET)
EIN on FileNo

Officers / Authorized Persons

E
Elvin Gonzalez Jr
Principal
Address locked

Frequently Asked Questions

When was EG3 unlimited LLC registered?

EG3 unlimited LLC was registered as LLC on September 24, 2026 in Connecticut.

Where is EG3 unlimited LLC located?

EG3 unlimited LLC is based in Hartford, CT, 06106-4110, in Hartford County.

Does EG3 unlimited LLC have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for EG3 unlimited LLC at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh new businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›