Active

Atwood Court Properties LLC

Yulia Coggin, Principal

Filed September 24, 2026 · Easton, CT · Fairfield County

Scout the DayOneLead fox fishing in front of a Connecticut state outline

Every new Connecticut filing, every day

See how it works

Source

Connecticut Secretary of the State (business.ct.gov) · Entity 3522312

Search the registry for 3522312 ›JSON record ›

About Atwood Court Properties LLC

Atwood Court Properties LLC is a business (LLC) registered on September 24, 2026 with the Connecticut Division of Corporations. The business is located in Easton, Connecticut 06612. Fairfield County is its county of record. The record lists Yulia Coggin as Principal.

One of 9 new businesses registered in Easton in September 2026.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameAtwood Court Properties LLC
Entity TypeLLC
Entity Number3522312
Filing DateSeptember 24, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipEaston, CT 06612
CountyFairfield
TimezoneEastern (ET)
EIN on FileNo

Officers / Authorized Persons

Y
Yulia Coggin
Principal
Address locked

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Atwood Court Properties LLC registered?

Atwood Court Properties LLC was registered as LLC on September 24, 2026 in Connecticut.

Where is Atwood Court Properties LLC located?

Atwood Court Properties LLC is based in Easton, CT, 06612, in Fairfield County.

Does Atwood Court Properties LLC have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Atwood Court Properties LLC at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh new businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›