Photography and VideographyUGC, Drone, and Real Estate PhotographyActiveVerified

Graham Made

MARCIA DIANE GRAHAM, Registered Agent

Graham Made is a photography and videography business based in Fort Collins, CO, offering UGC, drone work, and real estate/venue photography.

Filed July 31, 2026 · Fort Collins, CO · Larimer County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a Colorado new business filings stamp

Every new Colorado filing, every day

See how it works

Source

Colorado Secretary of State · Entity 20261941476 · Retrieved August 3, 2026

View the official record ›JSON record ›

About Graham Made

Graham Made, LLC filed in Colorado on July 31, 2026, as a photography and videography business focusing on UGC, drone, and real estate photography. Its principal address is in Fort Collins. Owner Marcia Diane Graham filed personally as the registered agent. The domain was registered nearly five and a half years before filing, on February 12, 2021, through GoDaddy, and the site was built with Squarespace. The modern website confirms the business identity. We estimate annual revenue under $100,000 and a team of 1 to 5 employees. The business operates online only. No annual report or EIN on file yet.

  • Domain registered 1,995 days before the filing date.
  • Owner filed personally as the registered agent.
  • Website built with Squarespace and identity confirmed.
  • We estimate revenue under $100K and 1-5 employees.
  • Online-only footprint.
  • No annual report or EIN on file yet.

Compiled from the state record, the company's public web presence, and our own research; revenue, employee, and footprint figures are estimates, not verified financials. Updated August 23, 2026.

One of 330 new businesses registered in Fort Collins in July 2026, and the only photography and videography business registered there that month.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameGraham Made, LLC
Entity TypeLLC
Entity Number20261941476
Filing DateJuly 31, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipFort Collins, CO 80524
CountyLarimer
TimezoneMountain (MT)
EIN on FileNo
Registered AgentMARCIA DIANE GRAHAM
Agent AddressLocked
Filed ViaSelf-filed (owner is the registered agent)
WebsiteYes · domain registered 1995 days before filing · built on Squarespace · registrar GoDaddy
Website BuildModern
Annual ReportNot yet filed
Estimated Revenue<$100K (estimate)
Estimated Employees1-5 (estimate)
FootprintOnline only (estimate)
Related Filings1 at the same address
First Recorded by DayOneLeadAugust 3, 2026 (3 days after filing)

Verified Business Profile

SubcategoryUGC, Drone, and Real Estate Photography

Contact Information

WebsiteLocked
PhoneLocked
EmailLocked
Start Free TrialVerified contact details are included with a free trial.

Verified Website Profile

We matched this business to its website and pulled the domain's registration (WHOIS) record. Domain age is one of the strongest signals that a filing is a truly new business and not a re-filing or paperwork change.

Domain RegisteredLocked
Domain AgeLocked
RegistrarLocked
Website PlatformLocked
Start Free TrialDomain and website data is included with a free trial.

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Graham Made registered?

Graham Made was registered as LLC on July 31, 2026 in Colorado.

Where is Graham Made located?

Graham Made is based in Fort Collins, CO, 80524, in Larimer County.

What type of business is Graham Made?

Graham Made is classified as a photography and videography business (ugc, drone, and real estate photography).

Does Graham Made have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Graham Made at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh photography and videography businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›