Healthcare & WellnessTelehealth Primary CareActiveVerified

Elevate Primary Care & Wellness

Elevate Primary Care & Wellness (Elevate PCW CO LLC) is a telehealth primary care and wellness provider based in Denver, Colorado, offering virtual consultations to patients in Texas and Florida. The LLC filing's principal address at 870 S Colorado Blvd in Denver confirms the business's physical location, while the website's service areas suggest a multi-state telehealth operation.

Filed September 23, 2026 · Denver, CO · Denver County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a Colorado new business filings stamp

Every new Colorado filing, every day

See how it works

Source

Colorado Secretary of State · Entity 20268169653

View the official record ›JSON record ›

About Elevate Primary Care & Wellness

Elevate Primary Care & Wellness is a healthcare & wellness business (LLC) registered on September 23, 2026 with the Colorado Division of Corporations. The business is located in Denver, Colorado 80246. Denver County is its county of record.

One of 3,423 new businesses registered in Denver in September 2026, and the only healthcare & wellness business registered there that month.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameElevate PCW CO LLC
Entity TypeLLC
Entity Number20268169653
Filing DateSeptember 23, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipDenver, CO 80246
CountyDenver
TimezoneMountain (MT)
EIN on FileNo
Agent AddressLocked

Verified Business Profile

SubcategoryTelehealth Primary Care

Contact Information

WebsiteLocked
PhoneLocked
EmailLocked
Start Free TrialVerified contact details are included with a free trial.

Verified Website Profile

We matched this business to its website and pulled the domain's registration (WHOIS) record. Domain age is one of the strongest signals that a filing is a truly new business and not a re-filing or paperwork change.

Domain RegisteredLocked
Domain AgeLocked
RegistrarLocked
Website PlatformLocked
Start Free TrialDomain and website data is included with a free trial.

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Elevate Primary Care & Wellness registered?

Elevate Primary Care & Wellness was registered as LLC on September 23, 2026 in Colorado.

Where is Elevate Primary Care & Wellness located?

Elevate Primary Care & Wellness is based in Denver, CO, 80246, in Denver County.

What type of business is Elevate Primary Care & Wellness?

Elevate Primary Care & Wellness is classified as a healthcare & wellness business (telehealth primary care).

Does Elevate Primary Care & Wellness have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Elevate Primary Care & Wellness at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceMerchant ServicesMedical SuppliesIt ServicesWeb Designer

Turn fresh healthcare & wellness businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›