Active

Mesanode Ridgecrest LLC

Michael Marcelo Valenzuela, Registered Agent

Filed September 1, 2026 · Ridgecrest, CA · Kern County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a California new business filings stamp

Every new California filing, every day

See how it works

Source

California Secretary of State (bizfile Online) · Entity B20260398374

Search the registry for B20260398374 ›JSON record ›

About Mesanode Ridgecrest LLC

Mesanode Ridgecrest LLC is a business (LLC) registered on September 1, 2026 with the California Division of Corporations. The business is located in Ridgecrest, California 93555. Kern County is its county of record. The record lists Michael Marcelo Valenzuela as Registered Agent.

One of 5 new businesses registered in Ridgecrest in September 2026.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameMesanode Ridgecrest LLC
Entity TypeLLC
Entity NumberB20260398374
Filing DateSeptember 1, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipRidgecrest, CA 93555
CountyKern
TimezonePacific (PT)
EIN on FileNo
Registered AgentMichael Marcelo Valenzuela
Agent AddressLocked

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Mesanode Ridgecrest LLC registered?

Mesanode Ridgecrest LLC was registered as LLC on September 1, 2026 in California.

Where is Mesanode Ridgecrest LLC located?

Mesanode Ridgecrest LLC is based in Ridgecrest, CA, 93555, in Kern County.

Does Mesanode Ridgecrest LLC have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Mesanode Ridgecrest LLC at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh new businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›