Active

RGI ERB 2026 LLC

Girish Israni, Registered Agent

Filed June 15, 2026 · Los Altos, CA · Santa Clara County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a California new business filings stamp

Every new California filing, every day

See how it works

Source

California Secretary of State (bizfile Online) · Entity B20260280041

Search the registry for B20260280041 ›JSON record ›

About RGI ERB 2026 LLC

RGI ERB 2026 LLC is a business (LLC) registered on June 15, 2026 with the California Division of Corporations. The business is located in Los Altos, California 94024. Santa Clara County is its county of record. The record lists Girish Israni as Registered Agent.

One of 8 new businesses registered in Los Altos in June 2026.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameRGI ERB 2026 LLC
Entity TypeLLC
Entity NumberB20260280041
Filing DateJune 15, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipLos Altos, CA 94024
CountySanta Clara
TimezonePacific (PT)
EIN on FileNo
Registered AgentGirish Israni

Frequently Asked Questions

When was RGI ERB 2026 LLC registered?

RGI ERB 2026 LLC was registered as LLC on June 15, 2026 in California.

Where is RGI ERB 2026 LLC located?

RGI ERB 2026 LLC is based in Los Altos, CA, 94024, in Santa Clara County.

Does RGI ERB 2026 LLC have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for RGI ERB 2026 LLC at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh new businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›