Active

Amy's Trucking, Inc.

RAMIRO MONREAL BONILLA, Registered Agent

Filed September 15, 2026 · Fontana, CA · San Bernardino County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a California new business filings stamp

Every new California filing, every day

See how it works

Source

California Secretary of State (bizfile Online) · Entity B20260420009

Search the registry for B20260420009 ›JSON record ›

About Amy's Trucking, Inc.

Amy's Trucking, Inc. is a business (Corp) registered on September 15, 2026 with the California Division of Corporations. The business is located in Fontana, California 92335. San Bernardino County is its county of record. The record lists RAMIRO MONREAL BONILLA as Registered Agent.

One of 47 new businesses registered in Fontana in September 2026.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameAmy's Trucking, Inc.
Entity TypeCorp
Entity NumberB20260420009
Filing DateSeptember 15, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipFontana, CA 92335
CountySan Bernardino
TimezonePacific (PT)
EIN on FileNo
Registered AgentRAMIRO MONREAL BONILLA
Agent AddressLocked

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Amy's Trucking, Inc. registered?

Amy's Trucking, Inc. was registered as Corp on September 15, 2026 in California.

Where is Amy's Trucking, Inc. located?

Amy's Trucking, Inc. is based in Fontana, CA, 92335, in San Bernardino County.

Does Amy's Trucking, Inc. have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Amy's Trucking, Inc. at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh new businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›