Real Estate InvestmentActive

Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC

Robin L. Klomparens, Registered Agent

The LLC name 'Sublime Sunshine Properties' indicates a real estate-focused business, likely in investment or property management. No website was found to confirm operations or location.

Filed April 10, 2026 · El Dorado Hills, CA · El Dorado County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a California new business filings stamp

Every new California filing, every day

See how it works

Source

California Secretary of State (bizfile Online) · Entity B20260172914

Search the registry for B20260172914 ›JSON record ›

About Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC

Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC is a real estate investment business (LLC) registered on April 10, 2026 with the California Division of Corporations. The business is located in El Dorado Hills, California 95762. El Dorado County is its county of record. The record lists Robin L. Klomparens as Registered Agent.

One of 4 new businesses registered in El Dorado Hills in April 2026, and the only real estate investment business registered there that month.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameSublime Sunshine Properties, LLC
Entity TypeLLC
Entity NumberB20260172914
Filing DateApril 10, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipEl Dorado Hills, CA 95762
CountyEl Dorado
TimezonePacific (PT)
EIN on FileNo
Registered AgentRobin L. Klomparens

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC registered?

Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC was registered as LLC on April 10, 2026 in California.

Where is Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC located?

Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC is based in El Dorado Hills, CA, 95762, in El Dorado County.

What type of business is Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC?

Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC is classified as a real estate investment business.

Does Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Sublime Sunshine Properties, LLC at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceWeb DesignerAccounting

Turn fresh real estate investment businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›