Medical PracticeMed spa director servicesActive

Central California Med Spa Directors PC

The LLC is a professional corporation based in California, likely providing medical director services for medical spas, as indicated by the entity name. No website was identified, but the name suggests a real operating business in the medical spa industry.

Filed March 16, 2026 · Del Mar, CA · San Diego County

Scout the DayOneLead fox with a California new business filings stamp

Every new California filing, every day

See how it works

Source

California Secretary of State (bizfile Online) · Entity B20260129114

Search the registry for B20260129114 ›JSON record ›

About Central California Med Spa Directors PC

Central California Med Spa Directors PC is a medical practice business (Corp) registered on March 16, 2026 with the California Division of Corporations. The business is located in Del Mar, California 92014. San Diego County is its county of record.

One of 13 new businesses registered in Del Mar in March 2026, and the only medical practice business registered there that month.

Is this business yours?

It's getting views. Claim the page for free to control what your customers see.

Claim this business

Filing Details

Entity NameCentral California Med Spa Directors PC
Entity TypeCorp
Entity NumberB20260129114
Filing DateMarch 16, 2026
Principal AddressLocked
City / State / ZipDel Mar, CA 92014
CountySan Diego
TimezonePacific (PT)
EIN on FileNo
Registered AgentLEGALINC REGISTERED AGENTS, INC.

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Central California Med Spa Directors PC registered?

Central California Med Spa Directors PC was registered as Corp on March 16, 2026 in California.

Where is Central California Med Spa Directors PC located?

Central California Med Spa Directors PC is based in Del Mar, CA, 92014, in San Diego County.

What type of business is Central California Med Spa Directors PC?

Central California Med Spa Directors PC is classified as a medical practice business (med spa director services).

Does Central California Med Spa Directors PC have an EIN on file?

No EIN was found on file for Central California Med Spa Directors PC at the time of registration.

Who Sells to This Business

Based on the business category, these service providers typically target this type of business.

InsuranceMerchant ServicesMedical SuppliesIt ServicesWeb Designer

Turn fresh medical practice businesses into your next customers

We find newly registered businesses, verify their contact details, and build the campaign. You review everything before anything sends.

Build My Campaign Free ›